Login or register  
TV

Annie Burgstede

Mostly Credited As: Annie Burgstede
Birth Name: Anna Louise Burgsted
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wisconsin

Annie Burgstede



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Willow Stark (2006-2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Over/Under 03x14: (Dec/18/2012) As Laura Stephens 

Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior (2011) 
  Devotion 01x06: (Mar/23/2011) As Tami 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  The Lost Girls 10x07: (Nov/12/2009) As Diane Jasper 
  Pirates of the Third Reich 06x15: (Feb/09/2006) As Zoe Kessler 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Labyrinths 07x21: (Apr/28/2009) As Cailyn Samson 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10434 41x252: (Nov/01/2006) As Willow 
  Ep. #10433 41x251: (Oct/31/2006) As Willow 
  Ep. #10432 41x250: (Oct/30/2006) As Willow 
  Ep. #10428 41x246: (Oct/24/2006) As Willow 

Smallville (2001) 
  Fanatic 05x10: (Jan/12/2006) As Samantha Drake 

Charmed (1998) 
  Malice in Wonderland 08x02: (Oct/02/2005) As Alicia 

All of Us (2003) 
  Hollywood Swinging 02x20: (May/03/2005) As Girl #1 

Everwood (2002) 
  Complex Guilt 03x11: (Jan/17/2005) As Pippi 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Yo, Adrian 02x12: (Jan/16/2005) As Wendy (76' 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Annie Burgstede Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..