Login or register  
TV

Vincent Martella

Mostly Credited As: Vincent Martella
Birth Name: Vincent Michael Martella
Date Of Birth: October 15, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rochester, New York
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Vincent Martella



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Take Two with Phineas and Ferb (2010)As: Phineas Flynn -- [Voice]
Phineas and Ferb (2008)As: Phineas Flynn -- [Voice]
Everybody Hates Chris (2005)As: Greg
Episode Cast Credits 

The Walking Dead (2010) 
  A 04x16: (Mar/30/2014) As Patrick 
  Infected 04x02: (Oct/20/2013) As Patrick (Carl's Friend, Prison Newcomer) 
  30 Days Without an Accident 04x01: (Oct/13/2013) As Patrick (Carl's Friend At The Prison) 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Something's Rotten in Redmund 04x20: (Apr/05/2012) As Martin Klubock 

Love Bites (2011) 
  Sky High 01x04: (Jun/23/2011) As Josh Ford 

Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) 
  Guide to: Valentine's Day & School Websites 02x05: (Feb/11/2006) As Scoop 
  Guide to: Rumors & Photo Day 01x07: (Nov/07/2004) As Scoop, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Guide to: Sick Days & Spelling Bees 01x06: (Oct/17/2004) As Scoop, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vincent Martella Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..