Login or register  
TV

Sullivan Sweeten


Mostly Credited As: Sullivan Sweeten
Birth Name: Sullivan Skye Sweeten
Date Of Birth: May 12, 1995 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brownwood, Texas
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Sullivan Sweeten




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Everybody Loves Raymond (1996)As: Michael Barone
Episode Cast Credits 

Even Stevens (2000) 
  All About Yvette 01x05: (Jul/15/2000) As Milton 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sullivan Sweeten Quotes

No quotes added for this person