Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sawyer Sweeten


Mostly Credited As: Sawyer Sweeten
Birth Name: Sawyer Storm Sweeten
Date Of Birth: May 12, 1995 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brownwood, Texas
Date Of Death: April 23, 2015
Cause Of Death: Suicide
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Sawyer Sweeten




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Everybody Loves Raymond (1996)As: Geoffery Barone
Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Season 7, Episode 42 07x42: (Oct/29/2003) As Himself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sawyer Sweeten Quotes

No quotes added for this person