Login or register  
TV

Andrew Keegan

Mostly Credited As: Andrew Keegan
Birth Name: Andrew Keegan Heying
Date Of Birth: January 29, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Andrew Keegan



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Split Decisions 12x19: (Apr/04/2012) As Lee Jacobs 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  The 34th Floor 07x01: (Sep/24/2010) As Simon 

Related (2005) 
  The Godmother 01x10: (Jan/23/2006) As Zach 
  Francesca 01x07: (Nov/14/2005) As Zach 
  Sex and the Sisters 01x06: (Nov/07/2005) As Zach 
  The Naked Truth 01x05: (Oct/31/2005) As Zach 

House (2004) 
  Three Stories 01x21: (May/17/2005) As Rebellious Student 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Fathers 09x06: (Oct/18/2004) As Wilson West 
  Pathetic 06x11: (Jan/14/2002) As Wilson West 
  Prodigal 06x07: (Nov/12/2001) As Wilson West 
  Broken 06x06: (Nov/05/2001) As Wilson West 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Magic Joel 01x08: (Nov/15/1996) As Joel 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  The Happiest Show On Earth 03x21: (May/10/1996) As Ronnie Waterman 

Moesha (1996) 
  Reunion 01x10: (Apr/23/1996) As Matt Tarses 

Step by Step (1991) 
  Snow Bunnies 05x15: (Feb/02/1996) As Matt 

Full House (US) (1987) 
  All Stood Up 08x22: (Apr/04/1995) As Ryan 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Air Buchannon 05x05: (Oct/24/1994) As Kenny 
  Blindside 04x04: (Oct/04/1993) As Landon 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

His nickname is "Andy".

Andrew Keegan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..