Login or register  
TV

Andy Russell


Mostly Credited As: Andy Russell
Birth Name: Andrés Rabago Pérez
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1919 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: April 16, 1992
Cause Of Death: Unknown cause in Phoenix, Arizona

Andy Russell




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Andy And Della Russell (1950)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Your Show of Shows (1950) 
  Season 4, Episode 29 04x29: (May/23/1953) As Himself 

The Milton Berle Show (1948) 
  Season 4, Episode 20 04x20: (Jan/29/1952) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 23 03x23: (Feb/20/1951) As Himself 

The Ed Wynn Show (1949) (1949) 
  Season 1, Episode 29 01x29: (Apr/08/1950) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andy Russell Quotes

No quotes added for this person