Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Eduardo Xol


Mostly Credited As: Eduardo Xol
Birth Name: Eduardo T. Xol
Date Of Birth: February 19, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Eduardo Xol




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Extreme Makeover: Home Edition: How'd They Do That? (2005)As: Crew (Landscaping)
Extreme Makeover: Home Edition (2003)As: Himself (Landscaping, S02-S09)
Episode Cast Credits 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Carrie Ann Inaba, Corinne Bailey Rae, Joel Siegel, Eduardo Xol, 32x170: (Apr/27/2007) As Himself 
  Rod Stewart, Garth Sundem, Eduardo Xol 32x25: (Oct/06/2006) As Himself 

The Tony Danza Show (2004) (2004) 
  Joan Rivers, Kathy Ireland, Edward Xol 02x86: (Jan/23/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eduardo Xol Quotes

No quotes added for this person