Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Charles Gemora


Mostly Credited As: Charles Gemora
Birth Name: Carlos Cruz Gemora
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1903 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Philippines
Date Of Death: August 19, 1961
Cause Of Death: Heart Attack





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Laurel and Hardy Show (0) 
  The Chimp 07x04: (May/21/1932) As Ethel the gorilla, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charles Gemora Quotes

No quotes added for this person