Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gregg Sherwood


Mostly Credited As: Gregg Sherwood
Birth Name: Dora Mae Fjelstad
Date Of Birth: 1926
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Robert Montgomery Presents Your Lucky Strike Theatre (1950) 
  The Last Tycoon 02x13: (Feb/26/1951) As guest star 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gregg Sherwood Quotes

No quotes added for this person