Login or register  
TV

Marga Bult


Mostly Credited As: Marga Bult
Sometimes Credited As: Marcha

Birth Name: Marga Groeneveld
Date Of Birth: July 02, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Lattrop, Overijssel

Marga Bult




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Nieuwe Uri Geller, De (2008) 
  Season 3, Episode 14 03x14: (May/07/2010) As Herself 

Nationale IQ test, De (2001) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (2001) As Herself 

Eurovision Song Contest (1956) 
  32nd Eurovision Song Contest 01x32: (May/09/1987) As Herself (Song for The Netherlands), [Starring Roles]
Featured Songs

Toppers op weg naar Moskou Songs:
Episode 4 + Rechtop in de wind 
Eurovision Song Contest Songs:
32nd Eurovision Song Contest + Rechtop in de wind 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marga Bult Quotes

No quotes added for this person