Login or register  
TV

Scott Terra


Mostly Credited As: Scott Terra
Birth Name: Scott Weston Terra
Date Of Birth: June 25, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Connecticut
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Scott Terra




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Big C (2010) 
  Blue-Eyed Iris 01x05: (Sep/20/2010) As Male Student 

Firefly (2002) 
  Safe 01x07: (Nov/08/2002) As Young Scott Tam 

Providence (1999) 
  Shadow Play 04x12: (Jan/11/2002) As Ethan 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  V- Day 05x14: (Feb/12/2001) As Bert Miller 
  Love Stinks (2) 04x22: (May/22/2000) As Bert Miller 
  Love Stinks (1) 04x21: (May/15/2000) As Bert Miller 

Charmed (1998) 
  Out Of Sight (aka Blind Sided) 01x19: (May/05/1999) As David 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  I Want to Reach Right Out and Grab Ya 09x21: (Apr/14/1999) As Peter Foley 

Spin City (1996) 
  Miracle Near 34th Street 02x12: (Dec/17/1997) As Justin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Terra Quotes

No quotes added for this person