Login or register  
TV

Ephraim Ellis

Mostly Credited As: Ephraim Ellis
Birth Name: Ephraim Todd Ellis
Date Of Birth: February 23, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario

Ephraim Ellis



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Family Biz (2009)As: Eli Keller
Falcon Beach (2006)As: Danny Ellis
Episode Cast Credits 

Warehouse 13 (2009) 
  Buried (1) 02x11: (Sep/14/2010) As Terry, [Co-Guest Stars]

Zixx (2004) 
  Welcome to the Fun House 02x01: (Sep/07/2005) Voiced  Riley 

Naturally, Sadie (2005) 
  Pack of Lies 01x12: (Jul/24/2005) As Vince 
  Forest for the Trees 01x09: (Jul/16/2005) As Vince 
  Unusual Suspects 01x08: (Jul/10/2005) As Vince 
  Social Climbers 01x01: (Jun/24/2005) As Vince 

Degrassi (2001) 
  Time Stands Still (2) 04x08: (Oct/12/2004) As Rick Murray 
  Time Stands Still (1) 04x07: (Oct/05/2004) As Rick Murray 
  Islands in the Stream 04x06: (Sep/28/2004) As Rick Murray 
  Anywhere I Lay My Head 04x05: (Sep/28/2004) As Rick Murray 

Wild Card (2003) 
  Wham Bam, Thank You Dan 02x06: (Aug/15/2004) As Gerald Elkins 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ephraim Ellis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..