TV

Templeton Fox


Mostly Credited As: Templeton Fox
Birth Name: W. Templeton Fox
Date Of Birth: July 24, 1916 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Date Of Death: January 09, 1993





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Slattery's People (1964) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Elsie 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Elsie 

Family Affair (1966) (1966) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Miss Dana 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Miss Dana 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Templeton Fox Quotes

No quotes added for this person