Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sue Williams


Mostly Credited As: Sue Williams
Birth Name: Karen Susan Hamilton
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1945 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Glendale, California
Date Of Death: September 03, 1969
Height: 4' 11" (1.49 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Circle (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 57 03x57: (Apr/04/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


American Experience (1988) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Mary Pickford 17x06 Apr/04/2005 As: Director, Writer
Eleanor Roosevelt 12x06 Jan/10/2000 As: Director, Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sue Williams Quotes

No quotes added for this person