Login or register  
TV

Ongina


Mostly Credited As: Ongina
Birth Name: Ryan Ong Palao
Date Of Birth: 1983
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

RuPaul's Drag Race: The Lost Season Ru-Vealed (2013)As: Himself
RuPaul's Drag Race (2009)As: Himself (Contestant)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ongina Quotes

No quotes added for this person