Login or register  
TV

Nina Flowers


Mostly Credited As: Nina Flowers
Sometimes Credited As: Jorge Flores

Birth Name: Jorge Luis Flores Sánchez
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Puerto Rico
Birth Place: Bayamón

Nina Flowers




TV Appearances

RuPaul's Drag Race: The Lost Season Ru-Vealed (2013)As: Himself
RuPaul's Drag Race (2009)As: Himself (Contestant)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nina Flowers Quotes

No quotes added for this person