Login or register  
TV

Michelle Duffy

Mostly Credited As: Michelle Duffy
Birth Name: Michelle Elise Duffy
Date Of Birth: June 04, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wheeling, West Virginia

Michelle Duffy



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Assassins 07x11: (Jan/02/2011) As Judy 
  Remember Paul 07x01: (Sep/26/2010) As Judy, [Co-Guest Stars]

House (2004) 
  Black Hole 06x15: (Mar/15/2010) As June, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Closer (2005) 
  Junk in the Trunk 04x12: (Feb/02/2009) As Mrs Adams 

The Huntress (2000) 
  D & B, Inc. 01x28: (Sep/09/2001) As Gail 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michelle Duffy Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..