Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sissy Schaefer


Mostly Credited As: Sissy Schaefer
Birth Name: Stefani Elizabeth Schaefer
Date Of Birth: February 21, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Alliance, Ohio

Sissy Schaefer




TV Appearances

iVillage Live (2006)As: Herself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sissy Schaefer Quotes

No quotes added for this person