Login or register  
TV

Bergen Williams


Mostly Credited As: Bergen Williams
Sometimes Credited As: Bergen Lynn Williams

Birth Name: Laura Lynn Williams
Date Of Birth: July 14, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Inglewood, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Bergen Williams




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #13260 52x234: (Mar/06/2015) As Alice Gunderson 
  #13187 52x161: (Nov/17/2014) As Alice Gunderson 
  #13170 52x144: (Oct/23/2014) As Alice Gunderson 
  #13124 52x98: (Aug/19/2014) As Alice Gunderson 

Raising Hope (2010) 
  Lord of the Ring 03x12: (Jan/15/2013) As Sandra 

Happy Endings (2011) 
  Kickball 2: The Kickening 03x10: (Jan/13/2013) As Dragga 

Ben and Kate (2012) 
  Bad Cop/Bad Cop 01x02: (Oct/02/2012) As Principal Meyers, [Co-Guest Stars]

Sons of Tucson (2010) 
  Father's Day 01x07: (Jun/20/2010) As Lesbian #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Worst Week (2008) 
  The Ring 01x06: (Nov/03/2008) As Barbara 

Scrubs (2001) 
  His Story 02x15: (Jan/30/2003) As Carol Stonewater, [Co-Guest Stars]

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Crazy 05x17: (Apr/16/2001) As Tall Nurse 

Freakylinks (2000) 
  Subject: Me and My Shadow 01x08: (Jan/19/2001) As Nurse 

Time of Your Life (US) (1999) 
  The Time Everything Changed 01x12: (Jun/21/2000) As Cop In Ambulance 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Travels With Andy 02x13: (Feb/14/1995) As Dispatcher 

Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman (1993) 
  Smart Kids 01x08: (Oct/31/1993) As Helga, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Power Rangers (1993) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Three's a Crowd 10x20 Jun/29/2002 As: Writer
Secrets and Lies 10x18 Jun/08/2002 As: Writer
Predazord, Awaken (3) 10x12 Apr/20/2002 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bergen Williams Quotes

No quotes added for this person