Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mark Fuhrman


Mostly Credited As: Mark Fuhrman
Birth Name: Mark James Fuhrman
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1952 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Eatonville, Washington
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Mark Fuhrman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Oprah (1986) 
  Best of Oprah---Fifteen Years After the O.J. Verdict: Former LAPD Detective Mark Fuhrman's Stunning Revelations 25x21: (Oct/11/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Where Are They Now? (1999) (1999) 
  Notorious & Newsworthy 02x05: (Jul/07/2000) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mark Fuhrman Quotes

No quotes added for this person