Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nick Feldman


Mostly Credited As: Nick Feldman
Birth Name: Nicholas Laurence Feldman
Date Of Birth: May 01, 1955 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Nick Feldman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Where Are They Now? (1999) (1999) 
  British Invasion 02x11: (Aug/21/2000) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick Feldman Quotes

No quotes added for this person