Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chuck Negron


Mostly Credited As: Chuck Negron
Birth Name: Charles Negron
Date Of Birth: June 08, 1942 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bronx, New York

Chuck Negron




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Where Are They Now? (1999) (1999) 
  Bad Boys of Rock 02x12: (Aug/28/2000) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chuck Negron Quotes

No quotes added for this person