Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Iqbal Khan


Mostly Credited As: Iqbal Khan
Birth Name: Mohammad Iqbal Khan
Date Of Birth: February 10, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: Kashmir
Height: 5' 11 " (1.8 m)

Iqbal Khan




TV Appearances

Chhoona Hai Aasmaan (2007)As: Abhimanyu Adhikari
Kaisa Ye Pyar Hai (2005)As: Angad
Kahiin To Hoga (2003)As: Raghu (Fake Sujal)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Iqbal Khan Quotes

No quotes added for this person