Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tony Defranco


Mostly Credited As: Tony Defranco
Birth Name: Anthony DeFranco
Date Of Birth: August 31, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Ontario

Tony Defranco




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Where Are They Now? (1999) (1999) 
  Teen Idols 02x14: (Sep/14/2000) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Defranco Quotes

No quotes added for this person