Login or register  
TV

Robert Vas

Mostly Credited As: Robert Vas
Birth Name: Robert Antal Vas
Date Of Birth: March 03, 1931 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Hungary
Birth Place: Budapest
Date Of Death: April 10, 1978

Robert Vas



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Omnibus (1967) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Cuckoo : A Celebration of Stan Laurel and Oliver Hardy 08x36 Dec/22/1974 As: Director
Solzhenitsyn 05x16 Jul/11/1971 As: Writer
East of Bedlam 01x06 Nov/24/1967 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Vas Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..