Login or register  
TV

Michael Schoeffling


Mostly Credited As: Michael Schoeffling
Birth Name: Michael E. Schoeffling
Date Of Birth: December 10, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Michael Schoeffling




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Hitchhiker (1983) 
  Dead Man's Curve 02x08: (Feb/11/1986) As Lance 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Schoeffling Quotes

No quotes added for this person