Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Becky Mantin


Mostly Credited As: Becky Mantin
Birth Name: Rebecca Mantin
Date Of Birth: 1980
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Norwich, Norfolk, East Anglia, England





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

ITV News at 6:30 (1955) 
  Series 59, Episode 236 59x236: (Nov/26/2014) As Herself (Weather Forecaster) 
  Series 59, Episode 233 59x233: (Nov/21/2014) As Herself (Weather Forecaster) 
  Series 59, Episode 229 59x229: (Nov/17/2014) As Herself (Weather Forecaster) 
  Series 59, Episode 228 59x228: (Nov/14/2014) As Herself (Reporter) 

ITV News at Ten (1967) 
  Series 42, Episode 236 42x236: (Nov/26/2014) As Herself (Weather Forecaster) 
  Series 42, Episode 233 42x233: (Nov/21/2014) As Herself (Weather Forecaster) 
  Series 42, Episode 229 42x229: (Nov/17/2014) As Herself (Weather Forecaster) 
  Series 42, Episode 228 42x228: (Nov/14/2014) As Herself (Weather Forecaster) 

ITV News at 1.30 (1972) 
  Series 42, Episode 206 42x206: (Oct/15/2014) As Herself (Weather Forecaster) 
  Series 42, Episode 204 42x204: (Oct/13/2014) As Herself (Weather Forecaster) 
  Series 42, Episode 203 42x203: (Oct/10/2014) As Herself (Weather Forecaster) 
  Series 42, Episode 194 42x194: (Sep/29/2014) As Herself (Weather Forecaster) 

The Royal Wedding ITV (2011) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Apr/29/2011) As Herself 

This Morning (1988) 
  May 19, 2010 22x177: (May/19/2010) As Herself 
  May 5, 2010 22x167: (May/05/2010) As Herself 
  April 19, 2010 22x156: (Apr/19/2010) As Herself 
  April 13, 2010 22x152: (Apr/13/2010) As Herself 

Let's Dance for Comic Relief (2009) 
  Series 2, Episode 2 02x02: (Feb/27/2010) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Becky Mantin Quotes

No quotes added for this person