Login or register  
TV

Kimberly Guilfoyle

Mostly Credited As: Kimberly Guilfoyle
Birth Name: Kimberly Ann Guilfoyle
Date Of Birth: March 09, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Kimberly Guilfoyle



TV Appearances

Main cast 
All-American New Year (2013)As: Herself (Co-Host)
Outnumbered (FOX News) (2013)As: Herself (Co-Host)
The Five (2011)As: Herself (Panelist)
The Strategy Room (2008)As: Herself (Host)
The Lineup (2005) (2005)As: Herself (Host)
The Big Story (2000) (2000)As: Herself (Host 2006 - 2008)
Wolf Blitzer Reports (2000)As: Herself (2003)
Hannity (1996)As: Herself (Contributor 2009 - 2014)
Both Sides (1994)As: Herself (Host 2003 - 2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Edi Gathegi, Corbin Bleu, Geraldo Rivera and Kimberly Guilfoyle, Jennifer Jolly, Cheryl Forberg 03x145: (Mar/20/2009) As Herself 

House of Clues (2004) 
  Season 2, Episode 6 02x06: (Nov/22/2004) As Herself as Kimberly Guilfoyle Newsom 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Earned her law degree at the University of San Francisco.




Served as a prosecutor in both San Francisco and Los Angeles.

Was one of the prosecutors in the famed dog mauling murder case.

Was a Victoria Secret model.

Formerly married to California Lieutenant Governor Gavin Newsom.

Formerly married to furniture heir Eric Villency.

Kimberly Guilfoyle Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..