Login or register  
TV

Carmen Russo

Mostly Credited As: Carmen Russo
Sometimes Credited As: Russo Carmela

Birth Name: Carmela Carolina Fernanda Russo
Date Of Birth: October 03, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Genoa, Liguria




TV Appearances

Supervivientes: Perdidos en el Caribe (2006)As: Herself - Actress & Dancer (S01 - Winner)
Buona Domenica (1985)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carmen Russo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..