Login or register  
TV

Liz Claman

Mostly Credited As: Liz Claman
Birth Name: Elizabeth Kate Claman
Date Of Birth: December 12, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Beverly Hills, California




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fox Business (2007)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Liz Claman 15x44: (Apr/01/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Liz Claman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..