Login or register  
TV

Alex Dimitriades


Mostly Credited As: Alex Dimitriades
Birth Name: Alexander Dimitriades
Date Of Birth: December 28, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Alex Dimitriades




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Slap (AU) (2011)As: Harry
Underbelly (2008)As: "Mr T" (2008)
Wildside (AU) (1997)As: Det. Charlie Coustos
Heartbreak High (1994)As: Nicolas 'Nick' Poulos (1994-1995)
Episode Cast Credits 

RESCUE: Special Ops (2009) 
  Enemy Mine 02x01: (Jun/28/2010) As Guy Hewitt 

Farscape (1999) 
  The Way We Weren't 02x05: (Apr/14/2000) As Lieutenant Velorek 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alex Dimitriades Quotes

No quotes added for this person