Login or register  
TV

Lucas Cruikshank

Mostly Credited As: Lucas Cruikshank
Birth Name: Lucas Alan Cruikshank
Date Of Birth: August 29, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Columbus, Nebraska
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Lucas Cruikshank



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Marvin, Marvin (2012)As: Marvin
Fred: The Show (2012)As: Fred Figglehorn
Episode Cast Credits 

Monsters vs. Aliens (2013) 
  Screaming Your Calls | The Time-Out That Wouldn't End 01x16: (Oct/12/2013) Voiced  Smarty (Screaming Your Calls) 

Big Time Rush (2009) 
  Big Time Cameo 04x05: (May/30/2013) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  Come Fail Away 03x26: (Dec/06/2009) As Kyle 

iCarly (2007) 
  iMeet Fred 02x10: (Feb/16/2009) As Fred 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Known for his character , “Fred Figglehorn” he created for his YouTube channel called simply, “Fred”.

Starred in his own movie titled, “Fred: The Movie” that aired on Nickelodeon on September 18th, 2010

Lucas Cruikshank Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..