Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jacques Offenbach


Mostly Credited As: Jacques Offenbach
Birth Name: Jacob Offenbach
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1819 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Cologne, North Rhine-Westphalia
Date Of Death: October 04, 1880





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Omnibus (US) (1952) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
La Perichole 06x06 Jan/26/1958 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jacques Offenbach Quotes

No quotes added for this person