Login or register  
TV

Bret Baier

Mostly Credited As: Bret Baier
Birth Name: William Bret Baier
Date Of Birth: August 04, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rumson, New Jersey

Bret Baier



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fox News Reporting (2015)As: Himself (Anchor)
American Payday: The Big Squeeze (2014)As: Himself (Host)
Special Report with Bret Baier (1998)As: Himself (Anchor 2008-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Katie (2012) (2012) 
  The Mindful Life Project & Bret Baier 02x185: (Jul/08/2014) As Himself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Bret Baier 16x40: (Mar/24/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bret Baier Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..