Login or register  
TV

Bianca Chiminello


Mostly Credited As: Bianca Chiminello
Birth Name: Bianca Jade Chiminello
Date Of Birth: September 05, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Bianca Chiminello




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Chuck (2007) 
  Chuck Versus the Break-Up 02x03: (Oct/13/2008) As FULCRUM Agent 

Dirty Sexy Money (2007) 
  The Chiavennasca 01x04: (Oct/17/2007) As Princess Agatha 

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  Swag 01x11: (Jan/04/2007) As Mode Girl 

Charmed (1998) 
  Vaya Con Leos 08x10: (Nov/27/2005) As Avatar 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Gets Drunk 04x05: (Aug/05/2005) As Wine Expert 

Beastmaster (1999) 
  Birds 02x18: (Apr/21/2001) As Aviana 

Farscape (1999) 
  Look at the Princess: I Do, I Think (2) 02x12: (Jul/28/2000) As Jenavian Charto 
  Look at the Princess: A Kiss Is But a Kiss (1) 02x11: (Jul/21/2000) As Jenavian Charto 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bianca Chiminello Quotes

No quotes added for this person