Login or register  
TV

Anita Doth

Mostly Credited As: Anita Doth
Sometimes Credited As: 2 Unlimited

Birth Name: Anita Daniƫlle Dels
Date Of Birth: December 28, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 98 04x98: (Feb/10/2009) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anita Doth Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..