Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Steve Centanni


Mostly Credited As: Steve Centanni
Birth Name: Steven James Centanni
Date Of Birth: July 18, 1946 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA

Steve Centanni




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Centanni Quotes

No quotes added for this person