Login or register  
TV

Kara Pacitto

Mostly Credited As: Kara Pacitto
Birth Name: Kara Vanessa Pacitto
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Westlake Village, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Kara Pacitto



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Suburgatory (2011) 
  Foam Finger 02x04: (Nov/07/2012) As Kenzie, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Witch of East Chatswin 02x02: (Oct/24/2012) As Kenzie, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Entering Eden 01x19: (Apr/18/2012) As Kenzie, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Fire with Fire 01x15: (Feb/22/2012) As Kenzie, [Co-Guest Stars]

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  Sympathy for the Devil 02x13: (Jan/17/2012) As Itsy 

Everybody Hates Chris (2005) 
  Everybody Hates Varsity Jackets 04x12: (Jan/16/2009) As Carol 
  Everybody Hates My Man 04x05: (Oct/31/2008) As Carol 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Identical twin sister of Katelyn Pacitto

Kara Pacitto Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..