Login or register  
TV

Katelyn Pacitto


Mostly Credited As: Katelyn Pacitto
Sometimes Credited As: Kate Belle

Birth Name: Katelyn Bryanne Pacitto
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Westlake Village, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Katelyn Pacitto




TV Appearances

Main cast 
I'm In The Band (2009)As: Lana
Episode Cast Credits 

Suburgatory (2011) 
  Foam Finger 02x04: (Nov/07/2012) As Kaitlyn, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Witch of East Chatswin 02x02: (Oct/24/2012) As Kaitlyn, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Entering Eden 01x19: (Apr/18/2012) As Kaitlyn, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Fire with Fire 01x15: (Feb/22/2012) As Kaitlyn, [Co-Guest Stars]

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  Sympathy for the Devil 02x13: (Jan/17/2012) As Bitsy 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Proof 07x02: (Sep/28/2011) As Young Lyla, [Co-Guest Stars]

Everybody Hates Chris (2005) 
  Everybody Hates Varsity Jackets 04x12: (Jan/16/2009) As Carole 
  Everybody Hates My Man 04x05: (Oct/31/2008) As Carole 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Identical twin sister of Kara Pacitto

Katelyn Pacitto Quotes

No quotes added for this person