Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Herbie Pilato


Mostly Credited As: Herbie Pilato
Birth Name: Herbert James Pilato
Date Of Birth: October 09, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rochester, New York
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Herbie Pilato




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Sciography (2000)• Staff Writer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Herbie Pilato Quotes

No quotes added for this person