Login or register  
TV

Shabbir Ahluwalia

Mostly Credited As: Shabbir Ahluwalia
Birth Name: Shabir Sebastian Ahluwalia
Date Of Birth: August 10, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: Bombay, Maharashtra

Shabbir Ahluwalia



TV Appearances

Kayamath (2007)As: Milind Mishra
Nach Baliye (2005)As: Himself - Actor (Co-Host - S01 & S02)
Kahiin To Hoga (2003)As: Rishi Garewal
Kasautii Zindagii Kay (2002)As: Ommi
Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi (2000)As: Aniket
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shabbir Ahluwalia Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..