Login or register  
TV

Jenna Ushkowitz

Mostly Credited As: Jenna Ushkowitz
Birth Name: Jenna Noelle Ushkowi
Date Of Birth: April 28, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Birth Place: Seoul
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)

Jenna Ushkowitz



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Glee (2009)As: Tina Cohen-Chang
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Name Game (2014) 
  Jenna Ushkowitz & Sherri Shepherd 01x80: (Nov/14/2014) As Herself 
  Jenna Ushkowitz & Sherri Shepherd 01x23: (Oct/07/2014) As Herself 
  Sherri Shepherd & Jenna Ushkowitz 01x08: (Sep/25/2014) As Herself 

Katie (2012) (2012) 
  Jenny McCarthy and Jo Frost 01x157: (May/21/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Cleveland Show (2009) 
  How Do You Solve a Problem Like Roberta? 02x11: (Jan/16/2011) Voiced  Tina Cohen-Chang 

Alan Carr: Chatty Man (2009) 
  Russell Brand, Jenna Ushkowitz, Kevin McHale 04x01: (Jun/20/2010) As Herself 

GMTV (1993) 
  June 14, 2010 18x165: (Jun/14/2010) As Herself 

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  Dylan McDermott; Chris Colfer, Kevin McHale, Lea Michele, Cory Monteith, Amber Riley, Jenna Ushkowitz 02x03: (Sep/09/2009) As Herself 

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 11th Annual Teen Choice Awards 11x01: (Aug/10/2009) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jenna Ushkowitz Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

Stephen Tomkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tomkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..