Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Larry Fitzgerald


Mostly Credited As: Larry Fitzgerald
Birth Name: Larry Darnell Fitzgerald Jr.
Date Of Birth: August 31, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Larry Fitzgerald




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Anne Hathaway, Kurt Warner, Larry Fitzgerald, Annie Lennox 17x94: (Feb/13/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Larry Fitzgerald Quotes

No quotes added for this person