Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mike Kasem


Mostly Credited As: Mike Kasem
Birth Name: Michael Kasem
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Mike Kasem




TV Appearances

Faking It (US) (2003)As: Narrator
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Kasem Quotes

No quotes added for this person