Login or register  
TV

Steve Le Marquand


Mostly Credited As: Steve Le Marquand
Birth Name: Stephen Le Marquand
Date Of Birth: December 26, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Perth
Height: 6' 2 " (1.87 m)

Steve Le Marquand




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Small Time Gangster (2011)As: Tony
Episode Cast Credits 

The Moodys (2012) 
  Sean's Day In Court 02x05: (Mar/05/2014) As Donny Lanagan 

Rake (AU) (2010) 
  R vs Marx 01x02: (Nov/11/2010) As Col 

Sea Patrol (2007) 
  Flotsam and Jetsam 04x15: (Jul/22/2010) As Karl Strauss 

Farscape (1999) 
  What Was Lost: Sacrifice (1) 04x02: (Jun/14/2002) As Oo-Nii 

Water Rats (1996) 
  Import Export (1) 02x03: (Feb/24/1997) As Tim Mullen 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Le Marquand Quotes

No quotes added for this person