Login or register  
TV

M.J. McDonnell

Mostly Credited As: M.J. McDonnell
Birth Name: Mary Joan McDonnell
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1952 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Akron, Ohio
Date Of Death: January 22, 2000
Cause Of Death: ovarian cancer





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


True Colors (1990) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Three for All 02x09 Nov/10/1991 As: Director
Strange Bedfellows 02x02 Sep/12/1991 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
M.J. McDonnell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..