Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rachelle Leah


Mostly Credited As: Rachelle Leah
Birth Name: Rachelle Leah San Filippo
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Carlos, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
UFC All Access (2005)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Lie to Me (2009) 
  Moral Waiver 01x02: (Jan/28/2009) As Ms. Cooper, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rachelle Leah Quotes

No quotes added for this person