Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Joyce Smight


Mostly Credited As: Joyce Smight
Birth Name: Joyce Catherine Cunning
Date Of Birth: February 03, 1928 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hennepin, Minnesota
Date Of Death: September 07, 2002





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Donald O'Connor Show (1954)As: Doreen
Episode Cast Credits 

Playwrights '56 (1955) 
  Nick and Letty 01x19: (Jun/05/1956) As Sally 

Kraft Television Theatre (1947) (1947) 
  Meet a Body 08x43: (Jul/27/1955) As guest star 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joyce Smight Quotes

No quotes added for this person