Login or register  
TV

Shaun Parker

Mostly Credited As: Shaun Parker
Birth Name: Shaun Anthony Parker
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Neenah, Wisconsin
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Shaun Parker



TV Appearances

1000 Ways to Die (2008)As: Eddie Patterson
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shaun Parker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..