Login or register  
TV

Jessica Pentland

Mostly Credited As: Jessica Pentland
Birth Name: Jessica Lyn Pentland
Date Of Birth: 1975
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Roseanne (1988) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Into That Good Night (1) 09x23 May/20/1997 As: Teleplay
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jessica Pentland Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..